“We do not educate a child by telling him what he knows not but by making him what he was not.”

Issued Transfer Certificate (2018-2019)

Press  ctrl +f  to find the detail of a student on the basis of Student’s Name/Admission no.

S.no. Admission No. Name Of Student Class View /Downloads
1 187 Aryawat Khandelwal XI-B Click Here
2 202 Jagmohan Singh XI-A Click Here
3 581 Muskan Rajput XI-B Click Here
4 1028 Shivansh Bhadoria XI-B Click Here
5 1093 Nikita Rajput XI-B Click Here
6 1322 Bhoomi Agrawal VIII-C Click Here
7 1331 Vishal Raj Katare IX-B Click Here
8 1471 Shivraj Singh Tomar VI-E Click Here
9 1496 Vandana Rajput XI-B Click Here
10 1673 Venya Gupta VIII-A Click Here
11 1875 Pari Agrawal VI-B Click Here
12 1894 Pranav Sethi VIII-A Click Here
13 1927 Dilraj Singh Gill XI-B Click Here
14 1954 Akhil Agarwal VI-A Click Here
15 2027 Tanishka Sharma VII-E Click Here
16 2199 Saksham Saxena IX-C Click Here
17 2227 T Sai Sanket Sharma IX-G Click Here
18 2228 Pranay Sharma V-E Click Here
19 2341 Sarthak Narwaria IX-F Click Here
20 2342 Astha Singh Narwaria VII-G Click Here
21 2452 Ayush Bhadouria IX-H Click Here
22 2498 Anvesha Sharma VI-H Click Here
23 2583 Vani Pathak IV-C Click Here
24 2651 Khushi Bajeli V-B Click Here
25 2654 Priyansh Sharma VIII-H Click Here
26 2676 Bharat Gangil VI-E Click Here
27 2694 Mimansa Chaturvedi IV-H Click Here
28 2733 Aanvikshika Gupta III-E Click Here
29 2754 Suryabhan Singh Bhadauria V-H Click Here
30 2762 Manvendra Singh Bhadouria VIII-A Click Here
31 2778 Arjun Behari Mishra V-H Click Here
32 2996 Vansh Vardhan Seth VII-E Click Here
33 3096 Ujan Swarnakar III-G Click Here
34 3307 Somil Lalwani III-C Click Here
35 3409 Saanvi Khurana V-F Click Here
36 3556 Aarna Singh Parihar I-A Click Here
37 3618 Krrish Lokwani VII-C Click Here
38 3625 Garvita Mewal VII Click Here
39 3820 Kartikay Goyal XI-B Click Here
40 3848 Shaurya Karmakar V-H Click Here
41 3881 Dhananjay Vyas XI-B Click Here
42 3882 Janani Akshaya IV-B Click Here
43 3893 Rudransh Debadarshi III-A Click Here
44 3908 Nitya Pathak UKG-A Click Here
45 3946 Anushka Kushwah VI-C Click Here
46 3947 Ishita Kushwah I-E Click Here
47 4085 D Amrutha Varshini III-G Click Here
48 4126 Ridhampreet Singh III-B Click Here
49 4127 Rashimpreet Singh IX-B Click Here
50 4137 Chaitanya Mittal IV-A Click Here
51 4138 Medha Mittal VII-C Click Here
52 4148 Shoury Shikhar VIII C Click Here
53 4216 Eshanika IV Click Here
54 4217 Nayonika VI Click Here
55 4229 Kavy Parkhe II-F Click Here
56 4230 Mandar Parkhe VI-A Click Here
57 4263 Puneet Dhamija VI-E Click Here
58 4266 VS Tejas IV-D Click Here
59 4269 Angela Gupta VIII-F Click Here
60 4279 Aarav Meloor V-E Click Here
61 4287 Saanvi Yadav VIII-D Click Here
62 4306 Abeer Kumar Yadu I-B Click Here
63 4407 Anusha Saha V-E Click Here
64 4412 Vansh Bhardwaj IV-A Click Here
65 4419 Aarav Pramod Patil II-C Click Here
66 4468 Tanisha Duhan IV-G Click Here
67 4488 Chitrakshi Mewal II-E Click Here
68 4494 Shubhnandan Tiwari V-B Click Here
69 4495 Disha Sharma VIII-H Click Here
70 4523 Saptak Das III-F Click Here
71 4526 Aaryan Pant VIII-G Click Here
72 4532 Priyadarshi Gautam VIII-B Click Here
73 4536 Aarav Dhingra V-A Click Here
74 4541 Andukari Sri Paakshini UKG-E Click Here
75 4548 Dev Chhonkar VI-C Click Here
76 4565 Tribhuvan Diwan Sharma I-E Click Here
77 4571 Anushka Sengar VIII-H Click Here
78 4586 Maximus Kshetriya VIII Click Here
79 4587 Maddox Kshetriya VI Click Here
80 4602 Aditya Vinayak IV-C Click Here
81 4684 Tanay Agrawal IX-A Click Here
82 4694 Ananya Tripathi VIII-G Click Here
83 4706 Anvi Agrawal II-E Click Here
84 4719 R Advika II-C Click Here
85 4738 Rananjay S Chauhan IV-C Click Here
86 4741 Aman Kushwaha LKG-C Click Here
87 4754 Aditi Devrani VIII-A Click Here
88 4791 Atharv Goyal VI-A Click Here
89 4792 Arpit Goyal III-A Click Here
90 4827 Sukaksh Vajpayee VII-B Click Here
91 4840 Tvisha Bisht IV-D Click Here
92 4920 Shiva Mishra UKG-A Click Here
93 4923 Akshara Tripathi V-D Click Here
94 4932 Priyal Sharma VII-A Click Here
95 4972 Jigyasa Saini V-C Click Here
96 4976 Sumedh Singh Virk VII-G Click Here
97 5000 Saurabh Jangir VII-A Click Here
98 5001 Shivani V-F Click Here
99 5003 Shreya Daber VII-H Click Here
100 5006 Ruth Singh III-C Click Here
101 5007 Dhruv Sharma IX-G Click Here
102 5024 Spandan Pattajoshi VII D Click Here
103 5033 Ashwant Nair NUR-B Click Here
104 5043 Divij Yadav II-C Click Here
105 5045 Shaurya Singh VII-B Click Here
106 5046 Akshaya Pandey LKG-A Click Here
107 5112 Yuvraj Shandilya IX-F Click Here
108 5114 Samridhi Sinha VI-F Click Here
109 5115 Shubh Sinha III-C Click Here
110 5127 Aklavya Pathak III-f Click Here
111 5133 Dhanishka Singh III-F Click Here
112 5134 Dhwani Singh I-F Click Here
113 5137 Aryaman Sanghi IX-E Click Here
114 5153 Aadushi Kumar III-E Click Here
115 5180 Ishaan II-A Click Here
116 5193 Shreeja Sinha IV-G Click Here
117 5206 Manya Agrawal VI-E Click Here
118 5207 Dhanvi Agrawal IV-A Click Here